Agave Vilmoriniana - 4" Pot

SKU: 4_SUCC_AGAVE.VILMORINIANA
Agave Vilmoriniana - 4" Pot

Agave Vilmoriniana - 4" Pot

SKU: 4_SUCC_AGAVE.VILMORINIANA
Regular price $31.25
/
  • Free shipping on orders above $69
  • Sustainably made
  • Secure payments

* Botanical Name: Agave Vilmoriniana

* Common Names: Octopus Agave

* Description: Agave vilmoriniana, and popularly known as Octopus agave, is a species of agave endemic to Mexico. It is known for its untoothed arching and twisting leaves.

This site is protected by reCAPTCHA and the Google Privacy Policy and Terms of Service apply.


Recently viewed